Run O’Clock 2020 deltagerliste

Deltagerlisten til Run O’Clock 2020 findes nedenfor.

Nummer Navn Klub
1 Rene Rico Thomsen
2 Hanne Byrialsen Larsen
3 Winnie Andersen
4 Martin Kirkegaard Thomsen Smiff
5 Anne Holten Johansen
6 Sussie Daugaard
7 Jens Bøcher Nordtraileren
8 Pernille Wissing
9 Thomas Bergholt Madsen Runners DK Støvring
10 Jacob Edelbo Lauritzen LKB Run
11 Betina Maria Thimm Christensen LKB Run
12 Henriette Fisker LKB Run
13 Charlotte Thorsager PGU Runners
14 Rikke Hommelgaard LKB Run
15 Dorte Vestergaard Linaa LKB Run
16 Tina Gerster Nygaard
17 Bo Casper Brinkmann Solvang LKB Run | Vandrefalken
18 Casper Bihlet
19 Peter Nordensgaard Den hem’lige hule
20 Søren Ernebjerg
21 Karen Merete Due LKB Run
22 Bent Skovsende
23 Ole Benner LKB Run
24 Michael Holm Jensen Aarun | De Usynlige Ninjaer
25 Lisa Skov Nielsen LKB Run
26 Søren Esko Nielsen Esko67
27 Jimi Sørensen AKIF
28 John Møller Larsen AKIF
29 Karen Holm
30 Rikke Ernebjerg Aarhus 1900
31 Per Stagsted
32 Helle Erika Magnet Aarhus 1900
33 Mikkel Simmelsgaard Løbetossets Disciple
34 Morten Nielsen Løbetossets Disciple
35 Henrik Lisbygd
36 Henrik Løkke
37 Stine Kalsmose Jakobsen #neonhare
38 Addie Holm
39 Max Wæhrens AaRun
40 Ole Troldborg Spar Nord Bank
41 Trine Troldborg
42 Michael Lykke MALM RUNNERS
43 Morten Thøgersen MALM RUNNERS
44 Jens Baltzersen SOK Trail / løblangt.dk
45 Niels Baltzersen løblangt.dk
46 Vibeke Norvin
47 John Brun Paulsen IFAA
48 Michael Larsen Larsenløb
49 Majbrit Carstensen
50 Frank Løvgren Carstensen
51 Rune Kristiansen
52 Lisbeth Skytte Laursen
53 Mads Andersen
54 Henrik Olsen
55 Jan Nordenbæk
56 Cecilie Næss Damm
57 Mogens Hansen
58 Klaus Wessmann
59 Charlotte Rasmussen
60 Flemming Iversen Tryk
61 Heidi Bergholt Madsen Runners DK Støvring
62 Peter Wistoft Aarhus 1900
63 Helle Wistoft Aarhus 1900
64 Teddy Dons
65 Lars Cronwald
66 Marie Louise R. Boeck Copenhagen Adventure Sport
67 Nils Dige Vinther
68 Line Skipper MOVE
69 Julie Kristine Møller Jensen Marathon Sport
70 Kim Grummesgaard
71 Dennis Odgaard Skive Trail Runners
72 Ditte Rafn
73 Søren Sohn Skive Trailrunners
74 Marianne Kirk Jensen Runners DK Støvring
75 Kristina Neve Enggaard
76 Tine Lund Skovløberne
77 Lars Holm Toft
78 Jeppe Lund
79 Michael Birk
80 Henriette Koch KochOnTrail
81 Ulrik Koch KochOnTrail